Nobscot Scout Reservation, Sudbury, MA
April 3-18, 2021
Course Setter: Magnus Bjorkman
* = Runner who used QR-Code. Split times for QR-Code runners are online.
Yellow | |||||
1 | *Noah Baumann | 20:26 | |||
2 | *HB | 22:40 | |||
3 | *Matthew Dankwerth | 24:19 | |||
4 | *Channon Ames | 31:13 | |||
5 | *Isla Finlayson | 39:14 | |||
6 | *Thomas Jakubiak | 41:45 | |||
7 | *Karen w | 45:20 | |||
8 | Cathy Thibodeau | 50:00 | |||
9 | *Emma Palmer | 59:11 | |||
10 | *Nicholas Palmer | 59:18 | |||
11 | *James Sperry | 60:13 | |||
12 | *The Kickasses | 62:05 | |||
13 | *Sari Kerr | 62:32 | |||
14 | *Rowan Packard | 67:06 | |||
15 | Marsha Westerberg | 75:14 | |||
16 | *Sarah and Laura | 75:16 | |||
17 | *Leslie Turek | 89:41 | |||
18 | *Ingrid | 93:05 | |||
19 | *Naomi and Doug | 98:47 | |||
20 | *Carl Hart | 126:58 | |||
*Ken Menzies | DNF | ||||
Orange | |||||
1 | *Jenn Martin | 48:08 | |||
2 | Dashiell Martin | 48:25 | |||
3 | *Kurt Severance | 52:28 | |||
4 | *Marc Tanner | 57:20 | |||
5 | *Daphne and Neil | 65:23 | |||
6 | *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 71:32 | |||
7 | *Steve Feldman | 74:39 | |||
8 | *Channon Ames | 76:34 | |||
9 | *Noah LaBelle and Fred Probst | 80:39 | |||
10 | *CL | 80:43 | |||
11 | *Team Larson | 90:32 | |||
12 | *Shawn and Dylan | 98:01 | |||
13 | Bill Binette | 99:00 | |||
14 | *Steve Fiedler | 102:03 | |||
15 | *Karen w | 104:32 | |||
16 | *Jacob Schiller | 110:44 | |||
17 | *Jeanne Hummel | 111:14 | |||
18 | *Mark hummel | 111:25 | |||
19 | *Claire and Bill | 125:08 | |||
20 | Cathy Thibodeau | 126:00 | |||
21 | *Carl Hart | 127:38 | |||
22 | *Laura Lane | 136:28 | |||
23 | *Leslie Turek | 160:39 | |||
24 | *Kate Jurczyk | 162:50 | |||
25 | *Janet | 163:07 | |||
26 | *Bruce judy | 168:43 | |||
*Terry Costello | DNF | ||||
*Owen Hart and Jack Tommaney | DNF | ||||
*Aidan Andrew | DNF | ||||
Green | |||||
1 | Ian Finlayson | 41:34 | |||
2 | Mori Finlayson Johnecheck | 48:16 | |||
3 | Kristin Hall | 55:13 | |||
4 | Peter Gagarin | 55:42 | |||
5 | Erik Tamre | 59:00 | |||
6 | Phil Bricker | 63:50 | |||
7 | Wendy Johnecheck | 71:00 | |||
8 | Andy McIlvaine | 78:09 | |||
9 | Dean Sturtevant | 79:10 | |||
10 | Nancy Duprey | 85:49 | |||
11 | *HB | 94:35 | |||
12 | Jim Paschetto | 95:00 | |||
13 | *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 97:12 | |||
14 | *Sam Gruetter | 103:55 | |||
15 | *Steven Feldman | 105:37 | |||
16 | Lex Bundschuh | 114:33 | |||
17 | *Dorina Nimigean | 116:11 | |||
18 | *JiMolly | 130:33 | |||
19 | *Jakob | 131:36 | |||
20 | Christopher Noon | 135:03 | |||
21 | *Elinor | 143:13 | |||
22 | Bill Binette | 150:00 | |||
Dean Sturtevant | DNF | ||||
Red | |||||
1 | JOE BRAUTIGAM | 61:45 | |||
2 | *Garrett Nelson | 67:28 | |||
3 | *Rob Silversmith | 71:58 | |||
4 | Tori Campbell | 76:45 | |||
5 | J-J Cote | 77:19 | |||
6 | *Jason DeJoannis | 78:38 | |||
7 | Will Daniels | 81:48 | |||
8 | Alex Vai | 83:59 | |||
9 | Gerben Scherpbier | 91:29 | |||
10 | *Mark OConnell | 94:44 | |||
11 | *Yana Galukhina | 106:57 | |||
12 | Doug Sevon | 108:13 | |||
13 | Jim Paschetto | 108:59 | |||
14 | *Peter Bundschuh | 115:20 | |||
15 | *Karen Yeowell | 124:41 | |||
16 | *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 149:32 | |||
17 | *Michael Dwyer | 159:06 | |||
18 | *Jonathan Housum | 160:23 | |||
19 | *JiMolly | 169:29 | |||
20 | *Elinor | 179:44 | |||
21 | *Pete lane | 184:13 | |||
22 | *YON - Jan C. Hardenbergh | 188:30 |