Baldwin Hill, Ashburnham, MA
Day 2 of the New Enlgand Foliage Festival
October 24, 2010
Meet Directors: Michael Commons & Joanne Sankus
Some photos from the day in the Galleries.
Lost & Found (contact Jim Paschetto to arrange return):
- Women's brown fleece jacket (photo)
- blue fleece glove, right hand (photo)
- Trimtex sweatband (photo)
- pair of black, studded O-shoes claimed
Use RouteGadget (in the "Results" menu above) to draw your route and see others' routes.
See Attackpoint for the day's splits.
Blue 8.1 km 240 m 17 controls | ||||||
1 | Eddie | Bergeron | 1:04:43 | M-21+ | ||
2 | Jordan | Laughlin | 1:09:29 | M-21+ | ||
3 | Neil | Dobbs | 1:11:32 | M-21+ | ||
4 | Boris | Granovskiy | 1:13:58 | M-21+ | ||
5 | Clem | McGrath | 1:17:43 | M-21+ | ||
6 | alexei | azarov | 1:19:41 | M-21+ | ||
7 | Mikkel | Conradi | 1:20:35 | M-21+ | ||
8 | Vladimir | Gusiatnikov | 1:20:47 | M-21+ | ||
9 | Kevin | Culberg | 1:21:26 | M-21+ | ||
10 | Keith | Andersen | 1:22:16 | M-21+ | ||
11 | Andis | Vitolins | 1:24:10 | M-21+ | ||
12 | Dancho | Hristov | 1:26:01 | M-21+ | ||
13 | Sergei | Fedorov | 1:26:44 | M-21+ | ||
14 | Ted | Good | 1:28:06 | M-21+ | ||
15 | Greg | Walker | 1:28:40 | M-21+ | ||
16 | Michael | Norris | 1:41:18 | M-21+ | ||
17 | Jeremy | Colgan | 1:44:29 | M-21+ | ||
18 | Dan | Westerberg | 2:01:41 | M-21+ | ||
19 | Matthew | Luehrmann | 2:03:42 | M-21+ | ||
20 | Jason | Trump | 2:17:54 | M-21+ | ||
21 | Michael | Rodriguez | 2:26:41 | M-21+ | ||
22 | Andrew | Scholle | 2:28:11 | M-21+ | ||
23 | Dan | Barker | 2:31:37 | M-21+ | ||
James | Henderson | 1:54:16 | M-21+ | |||
Brown 3.2 km 70 m 10 controls | ||||||
1 | Sharon | Crawford | 46:46 | F65+ | ||
2 | Gail | Gagarin | 53:09 | F60+ | ||
3 | Peter | Amram | 56:10 | M70+ | ||
4 | Janet | Tryson | 56:23 | F55+ | ||
5 | allmuth | perzel | 57:40 | F70+ | ||
6 | George | Hawes | 59:29 | M70+ | ||
7 | Johannes | Sollid | 1:02:51 | M75+ | ||
8 | Lynette | Walker | 1:04:16 | F70+ | ||
9 | Judith | Karpinski | 1:08:05 | F60+ | ||
10 | Bill | Shannon | 1:08:22 | M70+ | ||
11 | Faye | Doria | 1:10:55 | F55+ | ||
12 | Katherine | Ebright | 1:13:05 | F-18 | ||
13 | Susan | Hawkes-Teeter | 1:15:21 | F55+ | ||
14 | Candice | Raines | 1:15:56 | F55+ | ||
15 | Kathy | Bannister | 1:17:15 | F60+ | ||
16 | Ruth | Johnson | 1:17:48 | F75+ | ||
17 | Ruth | Bromer | 1:18:44 | F60+ | ||
18 | Melissa | Gray | 1:21:16 | F-18 | ||
19 | Richard | Lavine | 1:24:42 | M70+ | ||
20 | Cameron | Murray | 1:29:34 | M75+ | ||
21 | Liz | Kotowski | 1:32:08 | F55+ | ||
22 | Ed | Hicks | 1:33:33 | M75+ | ||
23 | Dayle | Lavine | 1:34:24 | F70+ | ||
24 | Karl | Stephens | 1:39:35 | M70+ | ||
25 | Betsy | Hawes | 1:43:59 | F65+ | ||
26 | Louis | Pataki | 1:53:20 | M65+ | ||
27 | Sara | Bellini | 1:57:01 | F60+ | ||
28 | Marilyn | Fetzer | 1:57:27 | F65+ | ||
29 | Jane | Pataki | 1:57:54 | F65+ | ||
30 | laszlo | uray | 2:12:10 | Brown Rec | ||
31 | Valerie | Murray | 2:33:18 | F70+ | ||
Dick | Fetzer | M75+ | ||||
Kari | Sollid | F70+ | ||||
Green-X 4.7 km 150 m 10 controls | ||||||
1 | Jim | Arsenault | 51:15 | M50+ | ||
2 | Carl | Childs | 51:20 | M50+ | ||
3 | Tim | Parson | 53:02 | M50+ | ||
4 | Glen | Tryson | 56:20 | M55+ | ||
5 | Ernst | Linder | 56:32 | M55+ | ||
6 | Rick | Breseman | 58:11 | M55+ | ||
7 | Bernie | Breton | 1:01:45 | M50+ | ||
8 | Ronan | Cleary | 1:02:36 | M50+ | ||
9 | Pat | Dunlavey | 1:04:01 | M55+ | ||
10 | William | McDonald | 1:09:47 | M-18 | ||
11 | Pete | Bundschuh | 1:11:55 | M55+ | ||
12 | Tony | Carlyle | 1:14:17 | M55+ | ||
13 | Richard Y. | Ebright | 1:15:48 | M-18 | ||
14 | Jeffrey | Huddle | 1:16:48 | Green Open M | ||
15 | Peter | Goodwin | 1:17:32 | M55+ | ||
15 | Ed | Kotowski | 1:17:32 | M55+ | ||
17 | Timothy | Good | 1:17:33 | M50+ | ||
18 | William | Tucker | 1:18:03 | Green Open M | ||
19 | Donald | LeBlanc | 1:23:16 | Green Open M | ||
20 | Phil | Bricker | 1:23:35 | M55+ | ||
21 | Hans | Bengtsson | 1:26:00 | Green Open M | ||
22 | Guy | Olsen | 1:30:17 | M50+ | ||
23 | Theodore | Fong | 1:31:21 | M-18 | ||
24 | Mark | McCormick | 1:34:17 | Green Open M | ||
25 | Craig | Weber | 1:35:09 | M55+ | ||
26 | Andrew | Mitchell | 1:35:55 | Green Open M | ||
27 | Ben | Parson | 1:39:37 | M-18 | ||
28 | Jeff | Tingle | 1:40:26 | M55+ | ||
29 | Mark | Webb | 1:49:02 | Green Open M | ||
30 | Richard H. | Ebright | 1:51:00 | M50+ | ||
31 | Chris | Sherwood | 1:55:29 | M55+ | ||
32 | Aims | Coney | 2:49:00 | M55+ | ||
Green-Y 4.7 km 125 m 10 controls | ||||||
1 | Peter | Gagarin | 49:50 | M60+ | ||
2 | Jeffrey | Saeger | 52:33 | M60+ | ||
3 | bob | lux | 54:19 | M60+ | ||
4 | Pia | Webb | 58:00 | F35+ | ||
5 | Pavlina | Brautigam | 1:01:26 | F35+ | ||
6 | George | Walker | 1:10:39 | M60+ | ||
7 | Ken | Walker Sr | 1:13:44 | M60+ | ||
8 | Charlie | DeWeese | 1:14:28 | M60+ | ||
9 | Bob | Dangel | 1:14:46 | M60+ | ||
10 | Scott | Turner | 1:16:02 | M60+ | ||
11 | Meg | Parson | 1:18:31 | F-20 | ||
12 | Mary Jo | Childs | 1:23:42 | F50+ | ||
13 | Richard | Nietupski | 1:23:57 | M60+ | ||
14 | Susan | DeWitt | 1:25:42 | F45+ | ||
15 | Julie | Cleary | 1:31:57 | F45+ | ||
16 | Bob | Fink | 1:33:32 | M60+ | ||
17 | Wendy | Johnecheck | 1:33:43 | F35+ | ||
18 | Rob | Wilkison | 1:35:23 | M60+ | ||
19 | Wendy | Carlyle | 1:38:28 | F50+ | ||
20 | Jim | Crawford | 1:40:18 | M60+ | ||
21 | Lex | Bundschuh | 1:42:05 | F50+ | ||
22 | Jacob | Haldorsen | 1:44:56 | M60+ | ||
23 | Charlotte | Gray | 1:47:45 | F45+ | ||
24 | Lisa | Carr | 1:59:33 | F40+ | ||
25 | Donna | Fluegel | 2:09:37 | F50+ | ||
26 | kelly | guarino | 2:11:06 | F40+ | ||
27 | Nancy | Duprey | 2:12:41 | F50+ | ||
28 | John | Kernochan | 2:53:10 | M60+ | ||
29 | Savitri | Khalsa | 3:20:16 | F50+ | ||
David | Hunter | M60+ | ||||
Gary | Gallagher | M60+ | ||||
Philip | Hawkes-Teeter | M60+ | ||||
Orange 3.4 km 150 m 10 controls | ||||||
1 | John | Barr | 50:09 | Orange Open M | ||
2 | Andrew | Donaldson | 1:04:05 | Orange Rec | ||
3 | Aleck | Breton | 1:09:38 | M-16 | ||
4 | Ben | Chapman | 1:13:33 | Orange Rec | ||
5 | Madeline | Grucella | 1:14:10 | Orange Open F | ||
6 | T. | Hirschey | 1:21:38 | Orange Open F | ||
7 | Jim | Paschetto | 1:24:00 | Orange Rec | ||
8 | Tom | Livak | 1:32:25 | Orange Rec | ||
9 | Caroline | Fleming | 1:32:45 | Orange Rec | ||
10 | Cypress | Frankenfeld | 1:40:13 | Orange Rec | ||
11 | Scott | Meeks | 2:23:55 | Orange Rec | ||
12 | Kathleen | Girard | 2:34:42 | Orange Open F | ||
13 | Susan | Goodwin | 2:42:37 | Orange Rec | ||
14 | David | Kelly | 2:47:47 | Orange Rec | ||
15 | Ken | Livak | 3:01:33 | Orange Rec | ||
Conner | Tingle | M-16 | ||||
Janet | Findley | Orange Open F | ||||
Red 6.3 km 220 m 15 controls | ||||||
1 | Kilian | Imhof | 56:19 | M40+ | ||
2 | Andrew | Childs | 58:00 | M-20 | ||
3 | Joe | Brautigam | 58:30 | M35+ | ||
4 | Samantha | Saeger | 1:00:41 | F-21+ | ||
5 | Ethan | Childs | 1:01:24 | M-20 | ||
6 | Carl | Underwood | 1:03:30 | M-20 | ||
7 | Alison | Crocker | 1:05:24 | F-21+ | ||
8 | Hannah | Burgess | 1:05:34 | F-21+ | ||
9 | sergiy | gnatiouk | 1:06:49 | M40+ | ||
10 | Gregory | Balter | 1:07:20 | M45+ | ||
11 | Vadim | Masalkov | 1:07:32 | M40+ | ||
12 | Ian | Finlayson | 1:09:35 | M35+ | ||
13 | Becky | Carlyle | 1:10:08 | F-21+ | ||
14 | J-J | Cote | 1:11:31 | M45+ | ||
15 | Matthew | Letarte | 1:13:36 | M-20 | ||
16 | Nolan | Miles | 1:15:18 | M-20 | ||
17 | Krum | Sergiev | 1:17:13 | M45+ | ||
18 | Mark | Prior | 1:17:36 | M35+ | ||
19 | Jonathan | Bangert | 1:18:24 | M-20 | ||
20 | Giacomo | Barbone | 1:19:24 | M-20 | ||
21 | Remo | Madella | 1:19:57 | M35+ | ||
22 | Tom | Carr | 1:22:04 | M40+ | ||
23 | Zac | Barker | 1:24:48 | M-20 | ||
24 | Cristina | Luis | 1:26:49 | F-21+ | ||
25 | David | Yee | 1:30:37 | M45+ | ||
26 | Eileen | Underwood | 1:31:47 | F-21+ | ||
27 | Rick | DeWitt | 1:33:11 | M45+ | ||
28 | ryan | breseman | 1:33:12 | M-20 | ||
29 | Jeff | Schapiro | 1:37:50 | M45+ | ||
30 | Ian | Jones | 1:38:39 | M-20 | ||
31 | Lori | Huberman | 1:41:05 | F-21+ | ||
32 | Mika | Latva-Kokko | 1:41:06 | M35+ | ||
33 | Rick | Worner | 1:46:03 | Red Open M | ||
34 | Barbara | Bryant | 1:47:52 | F-21+ | ||
35 | Linda | Kohn | 1:50:20 | F-21+ | ||
36 | Siobhan | Fleming | 1:50:40 | F-21+ | ||
37 | Jessica | Rykken | 1:55:42 | F-21+ | ||
38 | Brian | Sutherland | 2:05:56 | M-20 | ||
39 | Eric | Smith | 2:20:27 | M45+ | ||
40 | Sean | McCafferty | 2:34:59 | M35+ | ||
41 | Sam | Levitin | 2:54:07 | M45+ | ||
Caroline | Luis | F-21+ | ||||
Andrew | Eck | M-20 | ||||
Charles | Whitaker | M-20 | ||||
Zachary | Schroeder | M-20 | ||||
White 2.2 km 85 m 10 controls | ||||||
1 | Spencer | Tingle | 29:28 | M-12 | ||
Yellow 2.4 km 100 m 11 controls | ||||||
1 | Isabel | Bryant | 28:29 | F-14 | ||
2 | Evalin | Brautigam | 29:08 | F-14 | ||
3 | Melanie | Sergiev | 30:35 | F-14 | ||
4 | David | Gray | 30:50 | M-14 | ||
5 | Rachael | Harkavy | 32:35 | F-14 | ||
6 | elina | breton | 32:44 | F-14 | ||
7 | Anna | Breton | 32:46 | F-14 | ||
8 | Garett | Faucher | 42:27 | Yellow Rec | ||
9 | Lissa | Breton | 49:28 | Yellow Rec | ||
10 | patrice | miller | 56:25 | Yellow Open F | ||
11 | kathy | kelley | 1:00:11 | Yellow Rec | ||
12 | lena | bengtsson | 1:15:21 | Yellow Rec |
Results by Class | ||||||
Class | First name | Surname | Time | Course | ||
F-14 | ||||||
1 | Isabel | Bryant | 28:29 | Yellow | ||
2 | Evalin | Brautigam | 29:08 | Yellow | ||
3 | Melanie | Sergiev | 30:35 | Yellow | ||
4 | Rachael | Harkavy | 32:35 | Yellow | ||
5 | elina | breton | 32:44 | Yellow | ||
6 | Anna | Breton | 32:46 | Yellow | ||
F-18 | ||||||
1 | Katherine | Ebright | 1:13:05 | Brown | ||
2 | Melissa | Gray | 1:21:16 | Brown | ||
F-20 | ||||||
1 | Meg | Parson | 1:18:31 | Green-Y | ||
F-21 | ||||||
1 | Samantha | Saeger | 1:00:41 | Red | ||
2 | Alison | Crocker | 1:05:24 | Red | ||
3 | Hannah | Burgess | 1:05:34 | Red | ||
4 | Becky | Carlyle | 1:10:08 | Red | ||
5 | Cristina | Luis | 1:26:49 | Red | ||
6 | Eileen | Underwood | 1:31:47 | Red | ||
7 | Lori | Huberman | 1:41:05 | Red | ||
8 | Barbara | Bryant | 1:47:52 | Red | ||
9 | Linda | Kohn | 1:50:20 | Red | ||
10 | Siobhan | Fleming | 1:50:40 | Red | ||
11 | Jessica | Rykken | 1:55:42 | Red | ||
dnf | Caroline | Luis | 2:19:05 | Red | ||
F35+ | ||||||
1 | Pia | Webb | 58:00 | Green-Y | ||
2 | Pavlina | Brautigam | 1:01:26 | Green-Y | ||
3 | Wendy | Johnecheck | 1:33:43 | Green-Y | ||
F40+ | ||||||
1 | Lisa | Carr | 1:59:33 | Green-Y | ||
2 | kelly | guarino | 2:11:06 | Green-Y | ||
F45+ | ||||||
1 | Susan | DeWitt | 1:25:42 | Green-Y | ||
2 | Julie | Cleary | 1:31:57 | Green-Y | ||
3 | Charlotte | Gray | 1:47:45 | Green-Y | ||
F50+ | ||||||
1 | Mary Jo | Childs | 1:23:42 | Green-Y | ||
2 | Wendy | Carlyle | 1:38:28 | Green-Y | ||
3 | Lex | Bundschuh | 1:42:05 | Green-Y | ||
4 | Donna | Fluegel | 2:09:37 | Green-Y | ||
5 | Nancy | Duprey | 2:12:41 | Green-Y | ||
6 | Savitri | Khalsa | 3:20:16 | Green-Y | ||
F55+ | ||||||
1 | Janet | Tryson | 56:23 | Brown | ||
2 | Faye | Doria | 1:10:55 | Brown | ||
3 | Susan | Hawkes-Teeter | 1:15:21 | Brown | ||
4 | Candice | Raines | 1:15:56 | Brown | ||
5 | Liz | Kotowski | 1:32:08 | Brown | ||
F60+ | ||||||
1 | Gail | Gagarin | 53:09 | Brown | ||
2 | Judith | Karpinski | 1:08:05 | Brown | ||
3 | Kathy | Bannister | 1:17:15 | Brown | ||
4 | Ruth | Bromer | 1:18:44 | Brown | ||
5 | Sara | Bellini | 1:57:01 | Brown | ||
F65+ | ||||||
1 | Sharon | Crawford | 46:46 | Brown | ||
2 | Betsy | Hawes | 1:43:59 | Brown | ||
3 | Marilyn | Fetzer | 1:57:27 | Brown | ||
4 | Jane | Pataki | 1:57:54 | Brown | ||
F70+ | ||||||
1 | allmuth | perzel | 57:40 | Brown | ||
2 | Lynette | Walker | 1:04:16 | Brown | ||
3 | Dayle | Lavine | 1:34:24 | Brown | ||
4 | Valerie | Murray | 2:33:18 | Brown | ||
mp | Kari | Sollid | 1:31:48 | Brown | ||
F75+ | ||||||
1 | Ruth | Johnson | 1:17:48 | Brown | ||
M-12 | ||||||
1 | Spencer | Tingle | 29:28 | White | ||
M-14 | ||||||
1 | David | Gray | 30:50 | Yellow | ||
M-16 | ||||||
1 | Aleck | Breton | 1:09:38 | Orange | ||
dnf | Conner | Tingle | 54:29 | Orange | ||
M-18 | ||||||
1 | William | McDonald | 1:09:47 | Green-X | ||
2 | Richard Y. | Ebright | 1:15:48 | Green-X | ||
3 | Ben | Parson | 1:39:37 | Green-X | ||
mp | Theodore | Fong | 1:31:21 | Green-X | ||
M-20 | ||||||
1 | Andrew | Childs | 58:00 | Red | ||
2 | Ethan | Childs | 1:01:24 | Red | ||
3 | Carl | Underwood | 1:03:30 | Red | ||
4 | Matthew | Letarte | 1:13:36 | Red | ||
5 | Nolan | Miles | 1:15:18 | Red | ||
6 | Jonathan | Bangert | 1:18:24 | Red | ||
7 | Giacomo | Barbone | 1:19:24 | Red | ||
8 | Zac | Barker | 1:24:48 | Red | ||
9 | ryan | breseman | 1:33:12 | Red | ||
10 | Ian | Jones | 1:38:39 | Red | ||
11 | Brian | Sutherland | 2:05:56 | Red | ||
mp | Andrew | Eck | 1:10:01 | Red | ||
mp | Charles | Whitaker | 1:24:38 | Red | ||
mp | Zachary | Schroeder | 1:43:07 | Red | ||
M-21+ | ||||||
1 | Eddie | Bergeron | 1:04:43 | Blue | ||
2 | Jordan | Laughlin | 1:09:29 | Blue | ||
3 | Neil | Dobbs | 1:11:32 | Blue | ||
4 | Boris | Granovskiy | 1:13:58 | Blue | ||
5 | Clem | McGrath | 1:17:43 | Blue | ||
6 | alexei | azarov | 1:19:41 | Blue | ||
7 | Mikkel | Conradi | 1:20:35 | Blue | ||
8 | Vladimir | Gusiatnikov | 1:20:47 | Blue | ||
9 | Kevin | Culberg | 1:21:26 | Blue | ||
10 | Keith | Andersen | 1:22:16 | Blue | ||
11 | Andis | Vitolins | 1:24:10 | Blue | ||
12 | Dancho | Hristov | 1:26:01 | Blue | ||
13 | Sergei | Fedorov | 1:26:44 | Blue | ||
14 | Ted | Good | 1:28:06 | Blue | ||
15 | Greg | Walker | 1:28:40 | Blue | ||
16 | Michael | Norris | 1:41:18 | Blue | ||
17 | Jeremy | Colgan | 1:44:29 | Blue | ||
18 | Dan | Westerberg | 2:01:41 | Blue | ||
19 | Matthew | Luehrmann | 2:03:42 | Blue | ||
20 | Jason | Trump | 2:17:54 | Blue | ||
21 | Michael | Rodriguez | 2:26:41 | Blue | ||
22 | Andrew | Scholle | 2:28:11 | Blue | ||
23 | Dan | Barker | 2:31:37 | Blue | ||
dnf | James | Henderson | 1:54:16 | Blue | ||
M35+ | ||||||
1 | Joe | Brautigam | 58:30 | Red | ||
2 | Ian | Finlayson | 1:09:35 | Red | ||
3 | Mark | Prior | 1:17:36 | Red | ||
4 | Remo | Madella | 1:19:57 | Red | ||
5 | Mika | Latva-Kokko | 1:41:06 | Red | ||
6 | Sean | McCafferty | 2:34:59 | Red | ||
M40+ | ||||||
1 | Kilian | Imhof | 56:19 | Red | ||
2 | sergiy | gnatiouk | 1:06:49 | Red | ||
3 | Vadim | Masalkov | 1:07:32 | Red | ||
4 | Tom | Carr | 1:22:04 | Red | ||
M45+ | ||||||
1 | Gregory | Balter | 1:07:20 | Red | ||
2 | J-J | Cote | 1:11:31 | Red | ||
3 | Krum | Sergiev | 1:17:13 | Red | ||
4 | David | Yee | 1:30:37 | Red | ||
5 | Rick | DeWitt | 1:33:11 | Red | ||
6 | Jeff | Schapiro | 1:37:50 | Red | ||
7 | Eric | Smith | 2:20:27 | Red | ||
8 | Sam | Levitin | 2:54:07 | Red | ||
M50+ | ||||||
1 | Jim | Arsenault | 51:15 | Green-X | ||
2 | Carl | Childs | 51:20 | Green-X | ||
3 | Tim | Parson | 53:02 | Green-X | ||
4 | Bernie | Breton | 1:01:45 | Green-X | ||
5 | Ronan | Cleary | 1:02:36 | Green-X | ||
6 | Timothy | Good | 1:17:33 | Green-X | ||
7 | Guy | Olsen | 1:30:17 | Green-X | ||
8 | Richard H. | Ebright | 1:51:00 | Green-X | ||
M55+ | ||||||
1 | Glen | Tryson | 56:20 | Green-X | ||
2 | Ernst | Linder | 56:32 | Green-X | ||
3 | Rick | Breseman | 58:11 | Green-X | ||
4 | Pat | Dunlavey | 1:04:01 | Green-X | ||
5 | Pete | Bundschuh | 1:11:55 | Green-X | ||
6 | Tony | Carlyle | 1:14:17 | Green-X | ||
7 | Peter | Goodwin | 1:17:32 | Green-X | ||
7 | Ed | Kotowski | 1:17:32 | Green-X | ||
9 | Phil | Bricker | 1:23:35 | Green-X | ||
10 | Craig | Weber | 1:35:09 | Green-X | ||
11 | Jeff | Tingle | 1:40:26 | Green-X | ||
12 | Chris | Sherwood | 1:55:29 | Green-X | ||
13 | Aims | Coney | 2:49:00 | Green-X | ||
M60+ | ||||||
1 | Peter | Gagarin | 49:50 | Green-Y | ||
2 | Jeffrey | Saeger | 52:33 | Green-Y | ||
3 | bob | lux | 54:19 | Green-Y | ||
4 | George | Walker | 1:10:39 | Green-Y | ||
5 | Ken | Walker Sr | 1:13:44 | Green-Y | ||
6 | Charlie | DeWeese | 1:14:28 | Green-Y | ||
7 | Bob | Dangel | 1:14:46 | Green-Y | ||
8 | Scott | Turner | 1:16:02 | Green-Y | ||
9 | Richard | Nietupski | 1:23:57 | Green-Y | ||
10 | Bob | Fink | 1:33:32 | Green-Y | ||
11 | Rob | Wilkison | 1:35:23 | Green-Y | ||
12 | Jim | Crawford | 1:40:18 | Green-Y | ||
13 | Jacob | Haldorsen | 1:44:56 | Green-Y | ||
14 | John | Kernochan | 2:53:10 | Green-Y | ||
mp | David | Hunter | 3:28:34 | Green-Y | ||
mp | Gary | Gallagher | 1:33:01 | Green-Y | ||
dnf | Philip | Hawkes-Teeter | 1:58:20 | Green-Y | ||
M65+ | ||||||
1 | Louis | Pataki | 1:53:20 | Brown | ||
M70+ | ||||||
1 | Peter | Amram | 56:10 | Brown | ||
2 | George | Hawes | 59:29 | Brown | ||
3 | Bill | Shannon | 1:08:22 | Brown | ||
4 | Richard | Lavine | 1:24:42 | Brown | ||
5 | Karl | Stephens | 1:39:35 | Brown | ||
M75+ | ||||||
1 | Johannes | Sollid | 1:02:51 | Brown | ||
2 | Cameron | Murray | 1:29:34 | Brown | ||
3 | Ed | Hicks | 1:33:33 | Brown | ||
dnf | Dick | Fetzer | Brown | |||
M Open Red | ||||||
1 | Rick | Worner | 1:46:03 | Red | ||
M Open Green | ||||||
1 | Jeffrey | Huddle | 1:16:48 | Green-X | ||
2 | William | Tucker | 1:18:03 | Green-X | ||
3 | Donald | LeBlanc | 1:23:16 | Green-X | ||
4 | Hans | Bengtsson | 1:26:00 | Green-X | ||
5 | Mark | McCormick | 1:34:17 | Green-X | ||
6 | Andrew | Mitchell | 1:35:55 | Green-X | ||
7 | Mark | Webb | 1:49:02 | Green-X | ||
Rec Brown | ||||||
1 | laszlo | uray | 2:12:10 | Brown | ||
F Open Orange | ||||||
1 | Madeline | Grucella | 1:14:10 | Orange | ||
2 | T. | Hirschey | 1:21:38 | Orange | ||
3 | Kathleen | Girard | 2:34:42 | Orange | ||
dnf | Janet | Findley | 2:37:12 | Orange | ||
M Open Orange | ||||||
1 | John | Barr | 50:09 | Orange | ||
Rec Orange | ||||||
1 | Andrew | Donaldson | 1:04:05 | Orange | ||
2 | Ben | Chapman | 1:13:33 | Orange | ||
3 | Jim | Paschetto | 1:24:00 | Orange | ||
4 | Tom | Livak | 1:32:25 | Orange | ||
5 | Caroline | Fleming | 1:32:45 | Orange | ||
6 | Cypress | Frankenfeld | 1:40:13 | Orange | ||
7 | Scott | Meeks | 2:23:55 | Orange | ||
8 | Susan | Goodwin | 2:42:37 | Orange | ||
9 | David | Kelly | 2:47:47 | Orange | ||
10 | Ken | Livak | 3:01:33 | Orange | ||
F Open Yellow | ||||||
1 | patrice | miller | 56:25 | Yellow | ||
Rec Yellow | ||||||
1 | Garett | Faucher | 42:27 | Yellow | ||
2 | Lissa | Breton | 49:28 | Yellow | ||
3 | kathy | kelley | 1:00:11 | Yellow | ||
4 | lena | bengtsson | 1:15:21 | Yellow |