Nobscot Scout Reservation, Sudbury, MA
September 30, 2017
Meet Director: Magnus Bjorkman
View the splits here (courtesy of WinSplits). For the raw splits file, click menu Results>Raw Splits Files.
This event may be available in RouteGadget soon. (Software problems prevent posting new events.)
White 1.7k | ||||
Name | Club | Time | ||
1 | Tor Webb again | CSU | 16:59 | |
2 | Adeline Vidolova | 21:39 | ||
3 | Lukas Webb | CSU | 22:24 | |
4 | Gregory & Kevin Beagan | 40:11 | ||
5 | Pam & Megan McA'Nally | 40:38 | ||
6 | Troop 11 (x) | 51:52 | ||
7 | Troop 100 Jeff et al (6) | 53:59 | ||
8 | Troop 100 Mark et al (6) | 54:20 | ||
Tor Webb | CSU | DNF | ||
Yellow 2.8k | ||||
Name | Club | Time | ||
1 | Adeline Vidolova | NEOC | 27:55 | |
2 | Mori Finlayson | NEOC | 28:02 | |
3 | Leslie Gloyd & Lorna Franco | NEOC | 42:03 | |
4 | Jackson Codd | 43:08 | ||
5 | David+Sheelagh Kelly | NEOC | 57:57 | |
6 | Conall McA'nally | 58:28 | ||
7 | Lukas Namat | 71:15 | ||
8 | Stephanie Lemien | 75:55 | ||
9 | Troop 100 | 92:25 | ||
10 | David Landrigan | NEOC | 93:15 | |
11 | Brad Lutz | 105:10 | ||
12 | Michael Commons | NEOC | 120:51 | |
13 | Alana Commons | NEOC | 120:54 | |
14 | Patrice Miller | NEOC | 121:07 | |
Troop 100 Mark | DNF | |||
Priga Landrigan | CRLS | DNF | ||
Orange 4.4k | ||||
Name | Club | Time | ||
1 | Dan Foster | NEOC | 38:54 | |
2 | Terry Costello | NEOC | 54:11 | |
3 | Suzanne Robinson | NEOC | 58:23 | |
4 | Barbara Anderson | 79:30 | ||
5 | Will Spargeon +3 | 86:03 | ||
6 | Ned Codd | 86:52 | ||
7 | Leslie Gloyd, Lorna Franco | NEOC | 95:16 | |
8 | John Mitchell | NEOC | 123:17 | |
9 | Erik Tobies | NEOC | 126:26 | |
Adeline Vidolova | NEOC | DNF | ||
Bill Harrington | DNF | |||
Brown 3.1k | ||||
Name | Club | Time | ||
1 | Nick Townley | NEOC | 43:37 | |
2 | Richard Powers | NEOC | 49:00 | |
3 | Trisha Underwood | NEOC | 52:58 | |
4 | Roger Underwood | NEOC | 53:26 | |
5 | Faye Doria | UNO | 57:07 | |
6 | John Kernuhan | NEOC | 72:58 | |
7 | Mary Regan | 76:02 | ||
8 | Diane Menzies | NEOC | 117:47 | |
9 | Steven Rosenfeld | 138:44 | ||
Green 4.5k | ||||
Name | Club | Time | ||
1 | Kristin Hall | NEOC | 40:08 | |
2 | Bridget Hall | NEOC | 51:00 | |
3 | Andy McIlvaine | NEOC | 54:33 | |
4 | Tom Randall | NEOC | 56:31 | |
5 | Masha Bloom | NEOC | 58:22 | |
6 | Pete Lane | NEOC | 61:42 | |
7 | Jim Paschetto | NEOC | 63:29 | |
8 | Ian McLahlan | NEOC | 64:55 | |
9 | Roman Namat | 66:44 | ||
10 | Jim Crawford | NEOC | 68:03 | |
11 | Mark Webb | CSU | 81:05 | |
12 | Bill Binette | NEOC | 86:37 | |
13 | David Quinn | NEOC | 89:02 | |
14 | Richard Powers | NEOC | 89:33 | |
15 | Paul Regan +1 | UNO | 91:01 | |
16 | Tari Tan | NEOC | 96:48 | |
17 | Jeanne & Mark Hummel | NEOC | 99:25 | |
Red 6.5k | ||||
Name | Club | Time | ||
1 | Ian Finlayson | NEOC | 46:33 | |
2 | Audun Botterud | CSU | 51:38 | |
3 | Bo Nielsen | NEOC | 52:44 | |
4 | Aaron Aaker | NEOC | 58:58 | |
5 | Tobias Karlsson (2) | NEOC | 59:32 | |
6 | Alex Vai | NEOC | 65:26 | |
7 | Evgeny Remizov | COC | 76:40 | |
8 | Pelle Wåhlström | NEOC | 101:22 | |
Brett Anderson | DNF |